Lincolnshire County Darts Organisation

ITS HOT AT THE TOP! COME ON THE SHIRE

Ladies Superleague Averages 2016-2017

A  Bullys Special Prize  is awarded to the highest checkout,highest winning average, most 180's

THERE ARE TWO TABLES FOR BELOW 

TABLES SORTED BY ACTUAL PLAYING AVERAGE

 
  Name Team P W L SDA
1 Shelley Bontoft-Gash Civil A 5 5 0 18.98
2 Paula Jacklin Civil A 5 5 0 18.89
3 Dawn Armstrong Gatehouse 7 4 3 16.68
4 Julie  Lambie Civil B 6 4 2 16.40
5 Rebecca Brouse Solo 3 2 1 15.53
6 Jude Johnson Civil A 3 3 0 15.52
7 Emma Tomlinson Civil B 2 1 1 15.45
8 Sally Hughes Solo 3 3 0 15.40
9 Lee Bingham Gatehouse 7 6 1 14.06
10 Rosie Pilkington Civil B 6 3 3 14.04
11 Michelle Creasey Civil B 6 5 1 14.01
12 Sharon Barnard Gywnnes 6 3 3 14.00
13 Layla Bontoft   Civil A 4 2 2 13.81
14 Chris Veitch Gywnnes 6 2 4 13.80
15 Angie Westmore Civil B 5 5 0 13.75
16 Sarah Walker  Solo 2 1 1 13.70
17 Marie Jones Solo 6 0 6 13.10
18 Bobbi Hughes Civil A 5 2 3 13.06
19 Linda Greaves Gywnnes 6 4 2 12.31
20 Pat Haynes Solo 6 0 6 12.26
21 Linda Neve Gatehouse 6 2 4 12.20
22 Angie Emms Solo 6 3 3 12.14
23 Janet Glover Civil B 5 4 1 12.12
24 Tracey Bird Gywnnes 4 2 2 12.07
25 Dawn Barnard Gywnnes 4 1 3 11.85
26 Nikki Cheavins Gatehouse 1 0 1 11.81
27 Audrey Maddison Solo 1 0 1 11.80
28 Gillian Molsher Gywnnes 1 0 1 11.30
29 Heather Bishop Gatehouse 6 4 2 11.28
30 Michelle Bingham Gatehouse 7 0 7 11.16
31 Helen White Solo 2 0 2 10.76
32 Bee Harwood Civil A 1 0 1 10.72
33   Elaine Thompson      Gywnnes 3 0 3 10.60
34   Diane George Civil A 2 0 2 10.43

 TABLES SORTED BY WIN POINT BONUS

  Name Team P W L 180's SDA D/Ave H Finish
1 Shelley Bontoft-Gash Civil A 5 5 0 1 18.98 23.98 0
2 Paula Jacklin Civil A 5 5 0 1 18.89 23.89 0
3 Dawn Armstrong Gatehouse 7 4 3 0 16.68 20.68 0
4 Julie  Lambie Civil B 6 4 2 0 16.40 20.40 0
5 Lee Bingham Gatehouse 7 6 1 0 14.06 20.06 0
6 Michelle Creasey Civil B 6 5 1 0 14.01 19.01 0
7 Angie Westmore Civil B 5 5 0 0 13.75 18.75 0
8 Jude Johnson Civil A 3 3 0 0 15.52 18.52 0
9 Sally Hughes Solo 3 3 0 0 15.40 18.40 0
10 Rebecca Brouse Solo 3 2 1 0 15.53 17.53 0
11 Rosie Pilkington Civil B 6 3 3 0 14.04 17.04 0
12 Sharon Barnard Gywnnes 6 3 3 0 14.00 17.00 0
13 Emma Tomlinson Civil B 2 1 1 0 15.45 16.45 0
14 Linda Greaves Gywnnes 6 4 2 0 12.31 16.31 0
15 Janet Glover Civil B 5 4 1 0 12.12 16.12 0
16 Layla Bontoft   Civil A 4 2 2 0 13.81 15.81 0
17 Chris Veitch Gywnnes 6 2 4 1 13.80 15.80 0
18 Heather Bishop Gatehouse 6 4 2 0 11.28 15.28 0
19 Angie Emms Solo 6 3 3 0 12.14 15.14 0
20 Bobbi Hughes Civil A 5 2 3 0 13.06 15.06 0
21 Sarah Walker  Solo 2 1 1 0 13.70 14.70 0
22 Linda Neve Gatehouse 6 2 4 0 12.20 14.20 0
23 Tracey Bird Gywnnes 4 2 2 0 12.07 14.07 0
24 Marie Jones Solo 6 0 6 0 13.10 13.10 0
25 Dawn Barnard Gywnnes 4 1 3 0 11.85 12.85 0
26 Pat Haynes Solo 6 0 6 0 12.26 12.26 0
27 Nikki Cheavins Gatehouse 1 0 1 0 11.81 11.81 0
28 Audrey Maddison Solo 1 0 1 0 11.80 11.80 0
29 Gillian Molsher Gywnnes 1 0 1 0 11.30 11.30 0
30 Michelle Bingham Gatehouse 7 0 7 0 11.16 11.16 0
31 Helen White Solo 2 0 2 0 10.76 10.76 0
32 Bee Harwood Civil A 1 0 1 0 10.72 10.72 0
33 Elaine Thompson Gywnnes 3 0 3 0 10.60 10.60 0
34 Diane George Civil A 2 0 2 0 10.43 10.43 0

Welcome

Upcoming events click below

Saturday, Feb 10 at 11:00 AM - Sunday, Feb 11 5:00 PM
Saturday, Mar 3 at 11:00 AM - Sunday, Mar 4 5:00 PM
Saturday, Mar 24 at 11:00 AM - Sunday, Mar 25 5:00 PM
Wednesday, Apr 18 at 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM

Latest News

Photo Albums

Share on Facebook

Share on Facebook

share on twitter

Follow us on Twitter