Lincolnshire County Darts Organisation

ITS HOT AT THE TOP! COME ON THE SHIRE

Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:45 AM - Sunday, Apr 28 5:00 PM
Sunday, May 19 at 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, May 26 at 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 2 All Day
SEASON 2018-2019

Name Team P W L 180's SDA D/Ave H Finish
1 Kev Tomlinson Gywness 15 14 1 9 27.58 41.58 125
2 Shane Lowe Crown 14 13 1 2 25.66 38.66 141
3 Micky Taylor Hunters A 14 12 2 6 26.18 38.18 158
4 Craig Hill Gywness 15 13 2 8 24.83 37.83 155
5 Tony Hill Gywness 15 13 2 12 24.63 37.63 124
6 Lloyd Pennell Gywness 14 11 3 8 26.26 37.26 164
7 Adam Beck Hunters A 11 10 1 7 26.05 36.05 170
8 Eddie Lovely Lincoln Utd 13 9 4 5 26.34 35.34 160
9 Chris Fidler Market Deeping 12 10 2 7 24.92 34.92 108
10 Callum Wilson M R Cicket Club 11 10 1 11 24.63 34.63 116
11 Kev Leadenham Hunters A 13 10 3 9 24.56 34.56 160
12 Thomas Lovely Lincoln Utd 11 10 1 10 24.45 34.45 123
13 Jock Watt Gywness 10 9 1 1 24.82 33.82 0
14 Gary Blades Lincoln Utd 9 9 0 4 24.72 33.72 110
15 Neil Ward Hunters A 11 10 1 3 23.70 33.70 112
16 Jon Bywater Gywness 13 11 2 1 22.63 33.63 146
17 Adam Mcqueen Gatehouse 13 12 1 3 21.86 32.86 119
18 Jamie Webster Hunters C 13 10 3 4 22.64 32.64 105
19 Rick Afford Gatehouse 11 8 3 4 24.58 32.58 0
20 Dan Warrington Hunters A 13 10 3 3 22.51 32.51 115
21 Mark Wilson Lincoln Utd 5 4 1 2 27.70 31.70 126
22 Billy Wariner Blues Club 14 9 5 1 21.94 30.94 160
23 Dale Stephenson Gatehouse 13 8 5 2 22.78 30.78 0
24 Dave Lambley Hunters A 8 5 3 1 25.55 30.55 146
25 Adam Ward Lincoln Utd 11 8 3 3 22.32 30.32 124
26 Leighton Bennett M R Cicket Club 7 6 1 6 23.82 29.82 160
27 Scott Bennett M R Cicket Club 7 6 1 0 23.59 29.59 0
28 Lee Williams Gatehouse 12 7 5 2 22.58 29.58 141
29 Marty Richards Lincoln Utd 13 7 6 3 22.49 29.49 122
30 Ross Twell Lincoln Utd 12 6 6 4 23.48 29.48 128
31 Scott Boryzczuk Three Gables 14 7 7 1 22.20 29.20 0
32 Andy Bingham Crown 10 6 4 1 23.05 29.05 0
33 Johnny Baker Hunters A 9 7 2 5 22.04 29.04 0
34 Steve Barnard Gatehouse 14 7 7 0 22.01 29.01 120
35 Allan Spencer Hunters A 9 7 2 2 21.80 28.80 120
36 Richard Hubbard Crown 13 6 7 3 22.70 28.70 120
37 David Crossland Hunters C 15 6 9 0 22.50 28.50 0
38 Tony Fidler Market Deeping 13 8 5 3 20.49 28.49 154
39 Richard Selby Hunters A 10 4 6 1 24.41 28.41 111
40 Dave Watson Three Gables 12 7 5 1 21.13 28.13 115
41 Matt Belcher Three Gables 12 7 5 2 20.95 27.95 113
42 Tom Atkinson Crown 6 3 3 4 24.58 27.58 106
43 Pete Mawer Lincoln Utd 12 6 6 2 21.28 27.28 112
44 Mick Rootham Market Deeping 13 5 8 1 22.27 27.27 108
45 Mark Forman Crown 2 2 0 1 25.20 27.20 0
46 Simon Stainton Crown 3 1 2 1 25.53 26.53 115
47 Duncan Hunt Crown 10 4 6 1 22.29 26.29 0
48 Paul Kirkham Three Gables 13 5 8 4 21.26 26.26 145
49 Les Winter Three Gables 12 7 5 0 19.26 26.26 0
50 Lester Wilkinson M R Cicket Club 2 0 2 4 26.05 26.05 0
51 Ash  Metcalfe Blues Club 13 6 7 2 19.65 25.65 105
52 Michael Machin Market Deeping 4 3 1 1 22.57 25.57 121
53 Dave Portas Gatehouse 9 5 4 2 20.20 25.20 0
54 James Kirkham Three Gables 12 5 7 0 19.97 24.97 0
55 Damon Wisniewski Gatehouse 5 4 1 2 20.83 24.83 0
56 Chris Dale Blues Club 2 1 1 0 23.82 24.82 0
57 Dave Garner M R Cicket Club 12 4 8 2 20.65 24.65 0
58 Dave Wilson M R Cicket Club 9 3 6 1 21.64 24.64 0
59 Malc Hare Crown 12 3 9 4 21.61 24.61 118
60 Dean Coe Gywness 13 5 8 6 19.52 24.52 102
61 John Lowe Crown 10 3 7 1 21.30 24.30 0
62 Richard Line Market Deeping 10 4 6 0 20.27 24.27 0
63 John Hubbard Crown 3 2 1 0 22.22 24.22 0
64 Colin Dowthwaite Gatehouse 11 5 6 4 19.10 24.10 136
65 Steve Hamill Lincoln Utd 1 1 0 0 23.07 24.07 118
66 Jack Wilson M R Cicket Club 11 4 7 1 19.96 23.96 0
67 Simon Fidler Market Deeping 8 3 5 0 20.89 23.89 0
68 John Warcup Lincoln Utd 12 5 7 1 18.62 23.62 0
69 Mark Holmes Market Deeping 11 3 8 1 20.39 23.39 120
70 Craig Newcombe Hunters C 9 4 5 0 19.24 23.24 0
71 Richard Bentham M R Cicket Club 1 0 1 0 23.20 23.20 0
72 Chris West Three Gables 9 3 6 0 20.17 23.17 0
73 Clive Munton Hunters C 14 4 10 4 19.14 23.14 103
74 Lee Price Blues Club 1 0 1 0 22.88 22.88 0
75 Christian Shepherd Lincoln Utd 2 1 1 2 21.79 22.79 117
76 Andy Cook Lincoln Utd 1 1 0 0 21.55 22.55 0
77 Liam Waddingham Blues Club 14 3 11 0 19.37 22.37 113
78 Michael Mckane Gatehouse 6 2 4 1 19.71 21.71 102
79 Tony Dyke Gatehouse 2 1 1 0 20.58 21.58 0
80 Liam Hunter M R Cicket Club 2 2 0 0 19.58 21.58 0
81 Mark Brocklebank M R Cicket Club 2 0 2 0 21.41 21.41 0
82 Nathan Smith Gywness 1 0 1 0 21.26 21.26 0
83 Mick Ray Crown 12 2 10 4 18.72 20.72 0
84 Steve Buchanan Crown 1 0 1 0 20.59 20.59 0
85 Ric Clark Blues Club 3 0 3 0 20.57 20.57 0
86 Jonathan Thorndike M R Cicket Club 7 3 4 2 17.51 20.51 105
87 Grant Smith Hunters C 5 0 5 1 20.42 20.42 0
88 Daniel H Trusten Blues Club 3 1 2 0 19.09 20.09 0
89 Allan Haynes Three Gables 12 2 10 0 18.01 20.01 0
90 Ryan Quinn Blues Club 5 1 4 0 18.95 19.95 0
91 Danny Goddard M R Cicket Club 3 1 2 0 18.91 19.91 0
92 Wayne Pearce Hunters C 7 0 7 0 19.83 19.83 150
93 Shaun Rootham Market Deeping 9 2 7 2 17.78 19.78 0
94 Josh Agger Market Deeping 3 0 3 0 19.76 19.76 0
95 Phil Troop Gywness 2 0 2 0 19.75 19.75 0
96 Jamie Baker M R Cicket Club 1 0 1 0 19.75 19.75 0
97 Brett Tilston M R Cicket Club 1 1 0 0 18.56 19.56 0
98 Luke Stanton M R Cicket Club 1 1 0 0 18.13 19.13 110
99 Jon Duffy Hunters C 3 0 3 0 19.03 19.03 0
100 Matt Haynes Three Gables 7 1 6 0 17.83 18.83 0
101 Kane Jacklin Blues Club 5 0 5 1 18.49 18.49 0
102 Alan Arden Market Deeping 6 1 5 0 17.48 18.48 116
103 Paul Toulson Crown 1 0 1 0 18.43 18.43 0
104 Dean Saunston Market Deeping 1 0 1 0 18.23 18.23 0
105 Ryan Wariner Blues Club 3 1 2 0 17.16 18.16 0
106 Sam Storr Blues Club 7 1 6 0 17.15 18.15 0
107 Matt Muffett Hunters C 5 0 5 0 18.06 18.06 0
108 Pete Goodin Gywness 1 0 1 0 17.98 17.98 0
109 Adam Henshaw Blues Club 5 0 5 1 17.84 17.84 0
110 Mark Hocking Lincoln Utd 3 1 2 0 16.51 17.51 0
111 Tom Dawson Hunters C 1 0 1 0 17.46 17.46 0
112 Mick Boyles M R Cicket Club 1 0 1 0 17.28 17.28 0
113 James Adams Blues Club 7 1 6 0 16.26 17.26 0
114 Jay Prince Gywness 5 0 5 0 17.18 17.18 100
115 Jack Spavins Hunters C 5 0 5 0 17.05 17.05 0
116 David Hughes Hunters C 5 0 5 1 17.00 17.00 0
117 Jamie Addison Blues Club 6 0 6 2 16.80 16.80 0
118 Dave Andrew Three Gables 2 0 2 0 16.52 16.52 0
119 Thomas Barrett Blues Club 1 0 1 0 16.38 16.38 0
120 Jimmy Jackson Market Deeping 1 0 1 0 16.11 16.11 0
121 Mark Antringham Blues Club 1 0 1 0 16.07 16.07 0
122 Conner Wilson M R Cicket Club 4 0 4 0 15.84 15.84 0
123 Lee Mackay Blues Club 12 1 11 0 14.65 15.65 0
124 Gary Boothby Hunters C 4 0 4 0 15.60 15.60 0
125 Andy Webster Hunters C 11 0 11 0 14.97 14.97 0
126 Troy Eldred Hunters C 4 0 4 0 14.70 14.70 0
127 Aaron Storr Blues Club 1 1 0 0 12.37 13.37 0
128 Paul Davies Blues Club 1 0 1 0 12.69 12.69 0
129 Paul Hargreaves Gatehouse 1 0 1 0 12.31 12.31 0

Welcome

Upcoming events click below

Saturday, Apr 27 at 9:45 AM - Sunday, Apr 28 5:00 PM
Sunday, May 19 at 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, May 26 at 10:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Sunday, Jun 2 All Day

Photo Albums

Share on Facebook

Share on Facebook

share on twitter

Follow us on Twitter